CLASSIFICA ALLIEVI  B 2005

 

BOVISIO M. 3 1 1 0 0
LEON 3 1 1 0 0
SAN FRUTTUOSO 3 1 1 0 0
CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO 3 1 1 0 0
BASE 96 1 1 0 1 0
JUVENILIA 1 1 0 1 0
AURORA DESIO 0 0 0 0 0
BESANA F. 0 1 0 0 1
DON BOSCO 0 1 0 0 1
GERARDIANA 0 1 0 0 1
VEDANO 0 1 0 0 1

 

       1a GIORNATA                               ANDATA 11-10-2020        RITORNO 4-4-2021

                                                                   ORE 9.30                       ORE 11.00

 

AURORA DESIO - BOVISIO M.                          

CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO - BASE 96 

DON BOSCO - SAN FRUTTUOSO

LEON - BESANA F.

GERARDIANA - VEDANO

JUVENILIA - RIPOSA

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          2a GIORNATA                              ANDATA 20-12-2020        RITORNO 24-1-2021

                                                                   ORE 11.00                         ORE 11.00

 

BASE 96 - DON BOSCO

BESANA F. - CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO

BOVISIO - LEON

GERARDIANA - RIPOSA

SAN FRUTTUOSO - JUVENILIA

VEDANO - AURORA DESIO

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        3a GIORNATA                              ANDATA 11-10-2020        RITORNO 31-1-2021

                                                                    ORE 11.15                         ORE 11.00

 

AURORA DESIO - RIPOSA                          

JUVENILIA - BASE 96                                        2 - 2

DON BOSCO - CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO                   0 - 1

LEON - VEDANO                                                10 - 1

GERARDIANA - SAN FRUTTUOSO                         0 - 5

BOVISIO M. - BESANA F.                                     3 - 2

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        4a GIORNATA                               ANDATA 18-10-2020        RITORNO 7-2-2021

                                                                   ORE 11.00                         ORE 10.00

 

BASE 96 - GERARDIANA

BESANA F. - DON BOSCO

SAN FRUTTUOSO - AURORA DESIO

LEON - RIPOSA

CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO - JUVENILIA

VEDANO - BOVISIO M.

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        5a GIORNATA                               ANDATA 25-10-2020       RITORNO 14-2-2021

                                                                    ORE 10.00                         ORE 11.00

  

BOVISIO M. - RIPOSA

AURORA DESIO - BASE 96 

GERARDIANA - CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO

LEON - SAN FRUTTUOSO

VEDANO - BESANA F.

JUVENILIA - DON BOSCO

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

         6a GIORNATA                               ANDATA 1-11-2020        RITORNO 21-2-2021

                                                                   ORE 11.00                        ORE 9.00

 

BASE 96 - LEON

BESANA F. - JUVENILIA

SAN FRUTTUOSO - BOVISIO M. 

VEDANO - RIPOSA

CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO - AURORA DESIO

DON BOSCO - GERARDIANA

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

          7a GIORNATA                            ANDATA 8-11-2020        RITORNO 28-2-2021

                                                                   ORE 9.30                         ORE 11.00

  

BOVISIO M. - BASE 96

AURORA DESIO - DON BOSCO 

GERARDIANA - JUVENILIA

LEON - CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO

VEDANO - SAN FRUTTUOSO

BESANA F. - RIPOSA

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

          8a GIORNATA                            ANDATA 15-11-2020        RITORNO 7-3-2021

                                                                   ORE 11.00                         ORE 11.15

  

BASE 96 - VEDANO

BESANA F. - GERARDIANA

SAN FRUTTUOSO - RIPOSA

JUVENILIA - AURORA DESIO

CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO - BOVISIO

DON BOSCO - LEON

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

           9a GIORNATA                            ANDATA 22-11-2020       RITORNO 14-3-2021

                                                                   ORE 11.15                         ORE 11.00

  

RIPOSA  -  BASE 96

BOVISIO - DON BOSCO

VEDANO - CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO

LEON - JUVENILIA

SAN FRUTTUOSO - BESANA F.

AURORA DESIO - GERARDIANA

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

          10a GIORNATA                          ANDATA 29-11-2020      RITORNO 21-3-2021

                                                                      ORE 11.00                    ORE 10.00

 

BASE 96 - SAN FRUTTUOSO

AURORA DESIO - BESANA F. 

GERARDIANA - LEON

JUVENILIA - BOVISIO M.

CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO - RIPOSA

DON BOSCO - VEDANO

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

          11a GIORNATA                            ANDATA 6-12-2020        RITORNO 18-3-2021

                                                                   ORE 15.00                         ORE 11.00

  

BESANA F. - BASE 96

BOVISIO - GERARDIANA

DON BOSCO - RIPOSA

LEON - AURORA DESIO

SAN FRUTTUOSO - CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO

VEDANO - JUVENILIA

 

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

      

 

DIRETTORE GENERALE

 

ROCCO FAZZARI

 

DIRETTORE SPORTIVO

 

        Gigi Zambelli  

       

     338 406 2937

 

RESP. PREAGONISTICA

 

Maurizio Donzelli

 

338 955 7699

 

 SEGRETERIA

 

 0362 508800 

 

LUNEDI'-VENERDI'

 

 16.30 ALLE 19.30

 


da Gennaio 2019 AsdC Base 96 Seveso è su Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/base96sgs